Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

b2binternational.com

Also known as:
B2B INTERNATIONAL LTD
Short description
At B2B International, we have built our business around knowledge and experience and our ‘b2b focus' has given us insights and intelligence from which your business can greatly benefit... At B2B International, we've carried out more b2b research studies, in more languages, in more markets, than anyone. So, we have an unrivalled understanding of the questions to ask, the people to talk to, and the decisions that need to be taken.
Contact Info

Access b2binternational.com's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
7
Telephone numbers
13
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
707 Westchester Avenue White Plains New York 10604 USA

Want access to b2binternational.com's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
11
Additional addresses
11
Former addresses
14
EMPLOYEES AT b2binternational.com

Get instant access to b2binternational.com’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
13
Other Employees
49
Former employees
36
Additional info
ID:
181805/56
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
19 years
Previous names:
HAGUE JACKSON LIMITED
Registration numbers:
03232238
Primary location:
707 Westchester Avenue White Plains New York 10604 USA
Also known as:
B2B INTERNATIONAL LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Business Relations
Clients
2
Companies House info
Company number
03232238
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2017-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2015-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
5 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to b2binternational.com's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
1

Changes to b2binternational.com

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
1008 changes since 29 Oct, 2012

Changes

Get instant access to b2binternational.com change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.