Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

360Candidate

Also known as:
360Candidate, Inc.
Age
5 years
Site checked
about 2 months ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
Founded in 2012, 360Candidate is composed of an energetic team with significant experiences with hiring processes at small start-ups to large publicly traded companies. 360Candidate is located in Los Angeles... 360Candidate is an online screening service that companies and recruiters everywhere can use to empower educated and collaborative decisions about candidates with a significantly positive ROI.
Contact Info

Access 360Candidate's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Additional info
ID:
17772710/47
Matchdeck number:
9899459
Age:
5 years
Also known as:
360Candidate, Inc.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to 360Candidate

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
76 changes since 15 Feb, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to 360Candidate change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.