Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Denber Rubber

Also known as:
DENBER RUBBER LIMITED, Denber Rubber Ltd.
Role
Manufacturer / processor
SIC Codes
22190 - Manufacture of other rubber products
Location
Unit C2 & C3 Rudford Industrial Estate Ford West Sussex BN18 0BD
Site checked
13 days ago
Last website update detected
18 days ago
Short description
Denber Rubber Limited (formerly Denber International Rubber Company) has been established in the UK for over 40 years and produces the finest quality dip moulded latex products in the world. Our highly experienced production team have all been extensively trained to meet the quality requirements of our global customers. You can feel confident that when you place an order with us that you are guaranteed an unprecedented level of quality and service that you would expect from a long established UK manufacturer... We manufacture the largest range of latex adult toys, gags and restraints in the world for male, female, hetero and gay enjoyment. The products are all designed and produced in house from natural latex and include solid, inflatable and semi-solid ranges in BLACK, RED and SEMI-TRANSLUSCENT. We are constantly developing new items and happy to discuss your specialist requirements in further detail if you do not see what you require in our current range.
Contact Info

Access Denber Rubber's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Unit C2 & C3 Rudford Industrial Estate Ford West Sussex BN18 0BD
sales@denberrubber.co.uk
+44 (0)1903 723155 (phone)

Want access to Denber Rubber’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
2
EMPLOYEES AT Denber Rubber

Get instant access to Denber Rubber’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
2
Additional info
ID:
17746594/50
Matchdeck number:
682277
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Registration numbers:
08690091
Primary location:
Unit C2 & C3 Rudford Industrial Estate Ford West Sussex BN18 0BD
Also known as:
DENBER RUBBER LIMITED, Denber Rubber Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
08690091
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2018-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-11
Returns last made up date
2015-09-13
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to Denber Rubber's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
3

Changes to Denber Rubber

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
73 changes since 08 Jan, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Denber Rubber change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.