Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Long Belief Trading

Also known as:
Long Belief Trading Co. Ltd
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Age
25 years
Site checked
7 days ago
Last website update detected
8 days ago
Short description
Established in 1992, Long Belief Trading Co. Ltd is a major manufacturer of electronic and plastic toys. With more than 10 years experience in exporting toys, we have built up a strong and stable customer base in North America, Europe, the Middle East, South America, and Asia... Located in Shantou, Guangdong Province, our factory includes over 5,000 square meters of production space, as well as a 1,000 square meter showroom, displaying over 80,000 different toy samples. We use advanced equipment and have highly skilled technicians to meet our customers' demands and exceed their expectations. We have a large selection of products, ranging from radio controlled cars, planes, and boats to novelty toys, including yo-yos, water guns, and hula hoops. In addition, OEM orders, customer's individual requirements and branding, are welcome... We look forward to expanding our market presence with customers from home and abroad.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Long Belief Trading's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
Additional info
ID:
16000020/59
Matchdeck number:
9167951
Age:
25 years
Also known as:
Long Belief Trading Co. Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Long Belief Trading

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
96 changes since 18 Dec, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Long Belief Trading change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Long Belief Trading's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.