Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P)

Also known as:
VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P) LTD., Vishal Hospital Furniture Manufacturing Private Limited
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Location
7, 5th Street, Venkateswara Colony(MMC Post), Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu , 600 051. India
Age
27 years
Site checked
4 months ago
Last website update detected
9 months ago
Short description
VISHAL, the brand name of Vishal Hospital Furniture Manufacturing Private Limited. enjoys confidence of the India medical Fraternity. The company Vishal Hospital Furniture Manufacturing Private Limited. was established in the year 1990... Vishal Hospital Furniture Manufacturing Private Limited. was established in 1990 with a vision to become a specialized service provider in the field of manufacturing Hospital Furniture and Hospital Equipment. We are permanent registered with small scale Industries. We are also proud to be an ISO 9001 : 2000, 13485 : 2003 certified company and we also have CE Mark in all Hospital Furniture and Equipments. We have emerged ourselves as a reputed manufacturer of surgical, medical and hospital products. We supply our products all over India to Government as well as Private Hospitals, Nursing Homes and Medical Colleges. The strategic marketing activities and specialization in specific sectors, enable us to meet the requirements of our customers in different market..
Contact Info

Access VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P)'s contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
4
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
7, 5th Street, Venkateswara Colony(MMC Post), Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu , 600 051. India

Want access to VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P)'s location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
15771289/47
Matchdeck number:
9071886
Age:
27 years
Primary location:
7, 5th Street, Venkateswara Colony(MMC Post), Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu , 600 051. India
Also known as:
VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P) LTD., Vishal Hospital Furniture Manufacturing Private Limited
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P)

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
32 changes since 16 Oct, 2015

Changes

Get instant access to VISHAL HOSPITAL FURNITURE MANUFACTURING (P) change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.