Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

Think Change Consulting

Also known as:
TCC, think. change, THINK CHANGE CONSULTING LTD
Role
Professional services
SIC Codes
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Age
5 years
Site checked
13 days ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
Neuroscience is constantly uncovering fascinating new findings about the brain. At TCC we take the most pertinent insights and craft them for practical application in the workplace. We are driven by a passion for sharing the best of neuroscience and psychology with people who want to make a positive, lasting impact for themselves and others in the world of work. Our innovative change management consultancy services have been implemented in firms across London, the UK and overseas. Call us to find out more on 01403 800304... Think Change was established in 2012 to specialise in applying the latest neuroscience to Change Management, Leadership/Management and Learning & Development. Nick Dowling and Gary Luffman are the owners and Directors of Think Change and they work with a team of associates to deliver innovative and effective solutions to clients... think. change. offer an innovative approach to change management through neuroscience consulting and coaching. Contact us for a free consultation.
Contact Info

Access Think Change Consulting's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
EMPLOYEES AT Think Change Consulting

Get instant access to Think Change Consulting’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
3
Other Employees
5
Employee Biographies
7
Employee Contacts
2
Former employees
4
Additional info
ID:
15158617/54
Matchdeck number:
8805449
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
5 years
Registration numbers:
08150295
Also known as:
TCC, think. change, THINK CHANGE CONSULTING LTD
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to Think Change Consulting

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
199 changes since 02 Jan, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Think Change Consulting change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.