Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Cubic Construction

Also known as:
CUBIC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Cubic Construction Ltd
Role
Construction and engineering
SIC Codes
41100 - Development of building projects
Location
Cubic Business Centre 533 Stanningley Road Leeds LS13 4EN
Age
12 years
Site checked
13 days ago
Last website update detected
25 days ago
Short description
to Cubic Construction Ltd, established in 2005 we have built a reputation for good quality build and finish, an eye for detail and a high level of personal service. Working primarily in North Leeds we have a team of skilled and time-served tradesmen with a wide range of specialisms and experience.
Contact Info

Access Cubic Construction's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Cubic Business Centre 533 Stanningley Road Leeds LS13 4EN
info@cubicconstruction.com
0772 569 9773 (mobile)
01132 180 104 (phone)

Want access to Cubic Construction’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Registered addresses
1
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
1
EMPLOYEES AT Cubic Construction

Get instant access to Cubic Construction’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
15157415/54
Matchdeck number:
1453871
Company category:
Private Limited Company
Company status:
Active
Age:
12 years
Registration numbers:
08346335
Primary location:
Cubic Business Centre 533 Stanningley Road Leeds LS13 4EN
Also known as:
CUBIC CONSTRUCTION LIMITED, Cubic Construction Ltd
Domain / Website Status
FailedRobots
Category
Company
Companies House info
Company number
08346335
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2017-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2016-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-31
Returns last made up date
2016-01-03
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0

Changes to Cubic Construction

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
41 changes since 27 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Cubic Construction change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.