Link copied to clipboard!

English-Harbin DongAn Automotive Engine Manufacturing

Site last checked: 15 days ago
Last update detected: 12 months ago
Age: 19 years

Contact info

Only registered users can use see this info. Please login or sign up to continue.

Login Sign up
Website: www.website.com
Email: email@domainname.com
Address: Cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis parturient montes, nascetur ridiculus mus.
Telephone: +55 (555) 555 5555
Morbi leo risus, porta ac consectetur ac, vestibulum at eros. Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit. Curabitur blandit tempus porttitor. Vivamus sagittis lacus vel augue laoreet rutrum faucibus dolor auctor.
Short description
Harbin DongAn Automotive Engine Manufacturing Co., Ltd (hereinafter referred to as DAE) ,established in 1998, is a joint venture jointly invested and set up by China, Japan and Malaysia "Three Countries and Six Parties" ,it is mainly engaged in the R/D ,production and sales for 4G1 and 4G9 series gasoline engine with the displacement from 1.3 L to 2.0L and automatic transmission (4AT,5AT),manual transmission (MT) introduced from Mitsubishi Motor, and is the first enterprise in China to have the manufacturing technology for automotive engine, automatic transmission and manual transmission.
Also known as:
English-Harbin DongAn Automotive Engine Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Primary location:
Additional info
Age:
19 years
Also known as:
English-Harbin DongAn Automotive Engine Manufacturing Co., Ltd
Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to English-Harbin DongAn Automotive Engine Manufacturing

13 changes since 27 Jan, 2016

Changes

Only registered users can use see this info. Please login or sign up to continue.

Login Sign up
Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.