Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

AAC

Also known as:
AAC Technologies Holdings, AAC Technologies Holdings Inc.
Location
No.6 YueXing 3rd Road, South Hi
Age
24 years
Site checked
12 days ago
Last website update detected
13 days ago
Short description
AAC Technologies (AAC) is researching, developing and manufacturing leading edge solutions to enhance the user experience of smart mobile devices. AAC's product lines can be found in smartphones and portable electronic devices across the world. AAC is investing in research and manufacturing to power future smart devices, and bring optimized high performance of smartphone solutions to a wide range of connected devices... Founded in 1993 and listed in Hong Kong in 2005 (stock code 02018), AAC Technologies has become a world leading solutions provider for smart devices. The corporate sales revenue 2016 was 15.5billion RMB with over 40,000 employees including 4,206 R&D engineers worldwide. AAC Technologies global reach includes 25 sales offices in Asia-Pacific, Europe and America, 5 production sites in Shenzhen, Changzhou, Shuyang, Suzhou and Vietnam, and 14 R&D centers in China, USA, Finland, Denmark, Korea, Japan and Singapore... Leveraging our competencies, we have become a leader in the field of miniature components. As the mobile handset industry...
Contact Info

Access AAC's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
16
Telephone numbers
9
LOCATIONS
Registered addresses
No.6 YueXing 3rd Road, South Hi
info@aactechnologies.com

Want access to AAC’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
10
EMPLOYEES AT AAC

Get instant access to AAC’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
7
Employee Biographies
7
Additional info
ID:
13655195/53
Matchdeck number:
2081942
Age:
24 years
Primary location:
No.6 YueXing 3rd Road, South Hi
Also known as:
AAC Technologies Holdings, AAC Technologies Holdings Inc.
Domain / Website Status
FlippedRobots
Category
Company
Business Relations
Associated Investors
1
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Changes to AAC

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
258 changes since 30 Oct, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to AAC change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.