Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Five Star Redemption

Also known as:
5 Star Redemption, 5 STAR REDEMPTION CORP
Location
8803 Shirley Avenue Northridge, CA 91324
Age
21 years
Site checked
17 days ago
Last website update detected
5 months ago
Short description
Five Star Redemption was founded in 1996 by one of America's pioneers, Bill Faith, and quickly became one of the leaders in the ticket redemption and auto redemption game industry... We specialize in the design and manufacture of ticket-redemption and auto-redemption arcade games. We have games which appeal to players of all ages and skill levels.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Five Star Redemption's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
8803 Shirley Avenue Northridge, CA 91324

Want access to Five Star Redemption's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
12976271/64
Matchdeck number:
8134401
Age:
21 years
Primary location:
8803 Shirley Avenue Northridge, CA 91324
Also known as:
5 Star Redemption, 5 STAR REDEMPTION CORP
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Five Star Redemption

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
14 changes since 12 Nov, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Five Star Redemption change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Five Star Redemption's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.