Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Jiangsu Guangming New Material

Also known as:
Jiangsu Guangming New Material Co., Ltd
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Site checked
11 days ago
Last website update detected
5 months ago
Short description
Jiangsu Guangming New Materials Co., Ltd. (Jiangsu Shunchi Tungsten & Molybdenum Products Co., Ltd.) is a provincial key foreign trade enterprise in Jiangsu that has been specialized in the R&D, production and sales of tungsten, molybdenum and other products of rare metals for over 30 years.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Jiangsu Guangming New Material's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
2
Additional info
ID:
12976107/67
Matchdeck number:
8134331
Also known as:
Jiangsu Guangming New Material Co., Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
4 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Jiangsu Guangming New Material

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
57 changes since 11 Sep, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Jiangsu Guangming New Material change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Similar companies

Manufacturers results 03-01-2018

Wonderful Stone
Wonderful Stone (China) Trade Co., Limited is one of the leading manufacturers as well as exporters in China. Our factory was established in 1995, we are a professional manufacturer to...
Six Pockets Billiards
'Six Pockets Billiards' is a leading Manufacturer, Supplier, Trader, Wholesaler, Exporter, Distributor and Dealer of Tournament Billiards Tables in the all over market of India. We are zenith in the...
Unitray Systems
Unitray is one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of aluminum cable trays. We manufacture CSA approved Class C, D and E cable tray and fittings with standard 3m, 5m...
Diamond Pharma
Diamond Pharma is a leading manufacturer and distributor of branded generic pharmaceutical products.
Quickfence
Quickfence, S.A. is one of the leading manufacturers in Europe and we specialize in the design and manufacture of welded mesh fencing systems. We manufacture and distribute a range of...

We've got Jiangsu Guangming New Material's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more than 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.