Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:
Logo

VirtualBank

Also known as:
VirtualBank Africa, VirtualBank Africa (Pvt), VirtualBank Africa (Pvt) Ltd
Site checked
about 15 hours ago
Last website update detected
almost 4 years ago
Short description
Built for Zimbabweans, by Zimbabweans in Zimbabwe, VirtualBank is a relevant solution to a real local problem... VirtualBank Africa is the first company to offer both these services in Zimbabwe. After proving our business model in Zimbabwe, we will roll it out to other African countries... It will only take you a few seconds to create a VirtualBank account. We understand that you don't need all those barriers to entry.
Contact Info

Access VirtualBank's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Additional info
ID:
12860027/59
Matchdeck number:
8113176
Also known as:
VirtualBank Africa, VirtualBank Africa (Pvt), VirtualBank Africa (Pvt) Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to VirtualBank

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
2 changes since 20 Nov, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to VirtualBank change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.