Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Universal Products & Promotions

Also known as:
UP&P
Location
Industrial Park Enquires Richard Connolly 1957 Rosebank, Nova Scotia Canada B3H 4C6
Age
26 years
Site checked
3 months ago
Last website update detected
about 2 years ago
Short description
UP&P was established in 1991 as a Sales and Marketing Company. The company has successfully developed and marketed products and services for individuals and companies throughout North America, Australia, Ireland and Asia (Singapore)... Consulting - Sales & Marketing Sales Consulting - with over 20 years experience UP&P has developed products, created sales presentations and marketing strategies for individuals and companies throughout North America, Australia, Ireland and Asia (Singapore). Marketing Expertise - UP&P has also successfully promoted and marketed various companies' products to clients such as; the Royal Canadian
Contact Info

Access Universal Products & Promotions's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
3
Telephone numbers
5
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Industrial Park Enquires Richard Connolly 1957 Rosebank, Nova Scotia Canada B3H 4C6
rc@upp.ca
902-425-4868 (fax)
902-425-1822 (phone)

Want access to Universal Products & Promotions’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT Universal Products & Promotions

Get instant access to Universal Products & Promotions’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Senior Employees
1
Other Employees
1
Employee Contacts
1
Additional info
ID:
12850308/54
Matchdeck number:
8108457
Age:
26 years
Primary location:
Industrial Park Enquires Richard Connolly 1957 Rosebank, Nova Scotia Canada B3H 4C6
Also known as:
UP&P
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Universal Products & Promotions

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
13 changes since 16 Aug, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Universal Products & Promotions change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.