Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

SONLN Electronic

Also known as:
SONLN Electronic Co.,Ltd, Sonln Electronlcs Co, Ltd
Location
7F, Building J, Stage 3, Licheng Industrial Zone, Xinhe Road, Shajing Town, Shenzhen China
Age
5 years
Site checked
16 days ago
Last website update detected
17 days ago
Short description
Our facility is well suited to meet the needs of our customers. We are equipped with efficient handling systems for accurate order fulfillment, bar-code scanning equipment for real-time inventory control, and order deliveries that include drop shipments. Our sales team is here to advise and help our customers. We always focus on achieving excellence in our relationships with our customers by providing quality products and professional service... SONLN Electronic Co.,Ltd was established in 2012, is a high-tech enterprises. Striving to be one of the leading manufacturer, we always put innovation in priority and continuously utilize the most updated high-tech equipment and manufacturing methods to help our clients keep their leading status in market. We have a strong team consisted of professionals and have rich experience in the field of video switchers.We always focus on innovation, quality, service. And we always pay great attention to each process in design, manufacture and service... Our team works tirelessly to seek out the latest and greatest gadgets and only the very best will do. We are always on top of the latest trends for you, so you have all you need to help make your life that little bit smarter and a whole lot easier.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 15M companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access SONLN Electronic's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
7F, Building J, Stage 3, Licheng Industrial Zone, Xinhe Road, Shajing Town, Shenzhen China

Want access to SONLN Electronic's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
12800079/61
Matchdeck number:
8085613
Age:
5 years
Primary location:
7F, Building J, Stage 3, Licheng Industrial Zone, Xinhe Road, Shajing Town, Shenzhen China
Also known as:
SONLN Electronic Co.,Ltd, Sonln Electronlcs Co, Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 15M companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to SONLN Electronic

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
66 changes since 30 Mar, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to SONLN Electronic change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got SONLN Electronic's company profile and 15M other rich profiles like it.

Register now for free and get:

  • Get unlimited searches across 15m companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.