Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products

Also known as:
Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co, Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co., Ltd
Role
Distributor / Importer / Exporter
Manufacturer / processor
Sector
Manufacturing
Location
No.58 Industrial Park, Taozhuang Town, Jiashan 314105, Zhejiang, China
Age
27 years
Site checked
8 days ago
Last website update detected
8 days ago
Short description
Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer and exporter of stainless steel washers and stamping parts. The standard includes DIN, JIS, AFNOR, BS, USS/SAE, etc. We can also manufacture the specials acc. to your samples or drawings. Regarding the quality, every order will be checked and re-checked. So believe us, we are specialist of stainless steel washers and stamping parts... Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co., Ltd. was founded in 1990, starting out as a small operation in a 1,500 meters building. With the development of 20 years, we are the leading manufacturer and distributor of stainless steel washers in the east of China.

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
No.58 Industrial Park, Taozhuang Town, Jiashan 314105, Zhejiang, China

Want access to Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
12626188/65
Matchdeck number:
28194
Age:
27 years
Primary location:
Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co., Ltd. No.58 Industrial Park, Taozhuang Town, Jiashan 314105, Zhejiang, China
Also known as:
Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co, Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products Co., Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
105 changes since 23 Aug, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Jiashan Xiaojia Metal Products's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.