Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery

Also known as:
Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery Co
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Location
NO.88 Chuangxin Road ,Xindai Town ,Pinghu City ,Zhejiang ,China
Age
28 years
Site checked
about 2 months ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
Jimei company was established in 1989,and for years we have been focusing on the improvement in machinery theory and performance in the food machinery industry. We have passed ISO9001, National GMP Technology Standard Evaluation,inspections by National Pharmaceutical Equipment Inspection Center, and all products are designed and manufactured strictly according to standards such as ISO, SMS, IDF, DIN,QB/T2003, 2004, 3A as well as our internal standards... We are a company integrating scientific research,manufacturing, service, and have the best manufacturing facilities and Technique, professional staffs, imported facilities. Now we have been a market leader in the Chinese food machinery industry. The company keeps in mind the tenet of "serving users" and focus on research and development of new technologies. It has comprehensive development capacity and sound quality assurance system, and has made R&D achievement and obtained invention patents. Our machinery are widely sold in China, and exported to Asia,Europe,America, Africa, over 50 countries, and gained favorable feedback from users. Our major engineering projects include Complete Pasteurized Milk Processing Line,Complete UHT Milk Processing Line, Complete Yoghurt Processing Line, Complete Fruit Juice Processing Line, Complete Drinking Water processing Line, etc.We have provided equipments to the following famous companies: Taizinai, Wahaha, Sanlu,Bright, Danone,Mengliu, Coca Cola, Pepsi Cola etc

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
3
Telephone numbers
4
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
NO.88 Chuangxin Road ,Xindai Town ,Pinghu City ,Zhejiang ,China

Want access to Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
12394340/61
Matchdeck number:
2520894
Age:
28 years
Primary location:
NO.88 Chuangxin Road ,Xindai Town ,Pinghu City ,Zhejiang ,China
Also known as:
Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery Co
Domain / Website Status
IndexPageFetchError
Category
Company
Linked Domains
11 Linked domains

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
176 changes since 01 Oct, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got Shanghai Jimei Food Machinery's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.