Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

360foods

Also known as:
360foods Ltd
Role
Distributor / Importer / Exporter
Location
Mdina road, Haz-Zebbug, ZBG 9017, MALTA
Age
62 years
Site checked
29 days ago
Last website update detected
6 months ago
Short description
360foods Ltd is a privately owned Maltese independent Importer, wholesaler and national distributor of hundreds of premium gourmet food products from around the World in both the dry and chilled food categories... 360 foods Ltd was founded in 1955 by Anthony Ellul Sullivan who recognized the potential for specialty foods in the retail and food service industries. Today, 360 foods Ltd offers more than 6,000 unique items, ranging from Dutch cheese to Italian pasta and aged balsamic vinegars.
Contact Info

Access 360foods's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Mdina road, Haz-Zebbug, ZBG 9017, MALTA

Want access to 360foods's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
12391633/59
Matchdeck number:
7898318
Age:
62 years
Primary location:
Mdina road, Haz-Zebbug, ZBG 9017, MALTA
Also known as:
360foods Ltd
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains

Changes to 360foods

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
21 changes since 30 Apr, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to 360foods change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.