Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Dental Laboratory Associates

Also known as:
Dental Laboratory Associates, Inc.
Location
1312 Drayton Street Savannah, GA 31401
Age
35 years
Site checked
3 months ago
Last website update detected
over 1 year ago
Short description
Dental Laboratory Associates, Inc. is certified by the National Association of Dental Laboratories, DLA is also certified to perform dental technological services in the state of South Carolina... We established Dental Laboratory Associates, Inc. in 1982, to provide exceptional dental restorations and service to our clients and their patients! We have a small group of specialists who have the expertise required to treatment plan, coordinate, and restore simple single units to the most complex cases. We have on time deliveries catering to your patients needs!... Esthetically pleasing, functionally enduring restorations are today's standards in restorative dentistry. Exceptional dentistry doesn't just happen; it takes careful planning, attention to detail and teamwork to achieve great results.DLA may be a new name
Contact Info

Access Dental Laboratory Associates's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
2
Telephone numbers
3
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
1312 Drayton Street Savannah, GA 31401
dentalinc1@outlook.com
800 831 0863 (phone)
912 238 0342 (phone)
912 238 3049 (fax)

Want access to Dental Laboratory Associates’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
12212776/42
Matchdeck number:
2160771
Age:
35 years
Primary location:
1312 Drayton Street Savannah, GA 31401
Also known as:
Dental Laboratory Associates, Inc.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Dental Laboratory Associates

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
18 changes since 08 Apr, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to Dental Laboratory Associates change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.