Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

7Edit

Also known as:
Real Seven, Real Seven, LLC
Location
Hmelnitskaya Street, 10 Kiev, 03115 Ukraine
Age
11 years
Site checked
about 1 month ago
Last website update detected
over 3 years ago
Short description
Our Mission: Real Seven, LLC is committed in promotion of HL7 Standard by developing comprehensive and easy-to-use software solutions for single HL7 professional developers and consultants, yet powerful enough for large corporate customers... Founded in July 2006 by a group of HL7 professionals, Real Seven, LLC is dedicated to providing and supporting the highest quality HL7 software available for different platforms. One of the core competences of the company is our proven ability to be the best that we can be within a narrow specialization area... 7Edit makes HL7 messages easily readable and allows you to identify segments and fields simply by pointing at them. No need to wade through specifications. Save your time and money.
Contact Info

Access 7Edit's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
3
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Hmelnitskaya Street, 10 Kiev, 03115 Ukraine

Want access to 7Edit's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
Additional info
ID:
11739382/61
Matchdeck number:
7623047
Age:
11 years
Primary location:
Hmelnitskaya Street, 10 Kiev, 03115 Ukraine
Also known as:
Real Seven, Real Seven, LLC
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other

Changes to 7Edit

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
2 changes since 06 May, 2014

Changes

Get instant access to 7Edit change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.