Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

A&A Accounting Associates

Also known as:
A&A Accounting Associates, Ltd.
Location
3621 N. Chapel Hill Rd Johnsburg, IL 60051
Site checked
23 days ago
Last website update detected
6 months ago
Short description
A&A Accounting Associates has been located in Johnsburg for over 15 years, servicing the needs of individuals and businesses just like yourself. Founded as a family owned father-daughter partnership, we have grown our business from the bottom up and place great value on our client relationships. It is our exceptional personal service that has resulted in the growth of our organization for the past decade. With the passing of co-founder and partner, Gerald Podraza, A&A Accounting Associates is now solely owned and operated by Cynthia Harris, Owner, CPA... At A&A Accounting Associates LTD, we make accounting easy and affordable. Whether you are looking to meet your individual or business accounting needs or need income tax services from a quality accounting professional, we can help you. In addition, we provide consulting services for both individuals and for mature or start up businesses. We also provide bookkeeping assistance to many small businesses that cannot support this function in house.
Contact Info

Access A&A Accounting Associates's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Emails
3
Telephone numbers
2
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
3621 N. Chapel Hill Rd Johnsburg, IL 60051
a.aacctg@gmail.com
815-344-9495 (fax)
815-344-9482 (phone)

Want access to A&A Accounting Associates’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT A&A Accounting Associates

Get instant access to A&A Accounting Associates’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
3
Employee Biographies
1
Additional info
ID:
11277154/59
Matchdeck number:
7417825
Primary location:
3621 N. Chapel Hill Rd Johnsburg, IL 60051
Also known as:
A&A Accounting Associates, Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company

Changes to A&A Accounting Associates

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
28 changes since 01 Nov, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to A&A Accounting Associates change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.