Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

Uttam Estates

Also known as:
Uttam Estates (P) Ltd., Uttam Estates Pvt Ltd.
Location
Arvind Mehar 17 Cherryplum way, Brampton , Ontario L6S6J4, Canada
Site checked
about 1 month ago
Last website update detected
about 1 month ago
Short description
With the vision of providing the clients with the best property deals along with effective realty solutions, at Uttam Estates (P) Ltd., we are offering world-class realty services at the most reasonable charges. Based in Chandigarh, (India), we are counted among one of the leading real estate companies offering world-class services such as Buying Property Services, Selling Property Services, Renting Property Services, Leasing Property Services, Architectural Services and Vastu Consultancy... Established in the year 2005, we are mainly operating in Chandigarh, Panchkula, Mohali, New Chandigarh (Mullanpur), Zirakpur, etc. At Uttam Estates (P) Ltd., we aim at providing the clients with the best deals in commercial as well as residential properties in northern region, winning the customers' trust in doing so, by providing them with dependable and transparent services and transactions. In a very short period of time, Uttam Estates (P) Ltd. has set new benchmarks in expertise in the field of real estate property, and it has also excelled in the area of customer satisfaction. All of this has been possible because of the superior leadership and management of Mr. Puneet Singla (MD)... We are real estate consultants offering services to effectively guide sellers, buyers and developers through any real estate transaction. Uttam Estates (P) Ltd. aims to develop a relationship which guarantees our buyers access to upgraded information about new properties and ensures to give our sellers the power and exposure to a huge network of buyers. We are a company presenting our clients with a complete package of maximum knowledge of real estate listings of prospective real estate deals.
Contact Info

Access Uttam Estates's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
6
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
Arvind Mehar 17 Cherryplum way, Brampton , Ontario L6S6J4, Canada

Want access to Uttam Estates’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
2
Former addresses
2
Additional info
ID:
11105312/59
Matchdeck number:
7343505
Primary location:
Arvind Mehar 17 Cherryplum way, Brampton , Ontario L6S6J4, Canada
Also known as:
Uttam Estates (P) Ltd., Uttam Estates Pvt Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
1 Linked domains

Changes to Uttam Estates

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
192 changes since 12 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to Uttam Estates change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.