Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

KORU

Also known as:
KORU International
Location
26 Byrnes St Botany NSW 2019, Australia
Age
10 years
Site checked
2 months ago
Last website update detected
2 months ago
Short description
We specialize in Strategic Management, Customer Relationship Management, Business Intelligence and Human Resource Management. We have offices in Australia, USA and South Korea, Koru Internationl works around the world with clients and partners to deliver world-class consulting services... Koru Internationl has a number of practices designed to address the specific needs of our clients within particular areas of specialisation. Our practices exist to manage the development of our people, intellectual capital and to provide subject matter expertise on engagements so that we can continually provide the outstanding service to our clients... Since founded in 2007, Koru International worked with some of World's highest profile corporations and government departments, including

Get deep corporate data on the companies that matter to you.

Matchdeck provides deep corporate date collated from a range of sources on over 16 million companies globally. Register now for a free trial and get access to 5 full profiles.

Sign up
Contact Info

Access KORU's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
1
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
26 Byrnes St Botany NSW 2019, Australia

Want access to KORU's location and address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
0
Former addresses
1
Additional info
ID:
10437149/64
Matchdeck number:
7033125
Age:
10 years
Primary location:
26 Byrnes St Botany NSW 2019, Australia
Also known as:
KORU International
Domain / Website Status
EmptyPage
Category
Company

Bulk data downloads

Search across 16 million companies, build targeted lists of companies and bulk download the list with a Matchdeck Research subscription.

Sign up

Changes to KORU

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
10 changes since 20 Apr, 2013

Changes

Get instant access to KORU change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.

We've got KORU's company profile and 16 million other rich profiles like it.

register now for free trial access:

  • Get unlimited searches across 16 million companies
  • View unlimited basic profiles
  • Access 5 full company profiles views with info on contacts, employees, company history and much more
  • Download 15 company profiles to CSV
  • Track, monitor and get change alerts for 5 companies that you follow
Register for free

Need access to more that 5 companies? Check out our pro packages.