Link copied to clipboard!
Find another company:

D.G. Bevan

Also known as:
Bevan Insurance, D.G. Bevan Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Role
Manufacturer / processor
Location
166 Saunders Road, Unit #6, Barrie, Ontario - L4N 9A4 Canada
Age
39 years
Site checked
about 2 months ago
Last website update detected
about 2 months ago
Short description
D.G. Bevan Insurance Brokers Ltd. is a privately owned national corporation established in 1978. Through dedicated customer service and specialization in insurance programs, we have grown into a leading brokerage in the industry... At Bevan Insurance, our primary objective is to ensure that our clients' assets are protected with the best products available in the insurance marketplace. We also strive to eliminate the frustrations often experienced when trying to understand the technical aspects of insurance. As an independent brokerage, we have the option of comparison shopping among our insurance markets to offer our clients the best product for their specific insurance needs. We want our clients to feel that they are investing in the protection of their assets, rather than just buying insurance... We offer a variety of insurance products and coverage for Ontario contractors, real estate owners, automotive repair and sales, commercial vehicles, manufacturers, wholesalers and more.
Contact Info

Access D.G. Bevan's contact information

Contact Information Summary
Website
Emails
1
Telephone numbers
5
LOCATIONS
Primary Contact
166 Saunders Road, Unit #6, Barrie, Ontario - L4N 9A4 Canada
info@dgbevan.com
705-726-9843 (fax)
705-726-3381 (phone)
855-652-4666 (phone)

Want access to D.G. Bevan’s other addresses, including old address information?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Additional addresses
1
Former addresses
0
EMPLOYEES AT D.G. Bevan

Get instant access to D.G. Bevan’s employee data with biographies and contact information

Employee Data Summary
Other Employees
1
Additional info
ID:
10029301/59
Matchdeck number:
6843411
Age:
39 years
Primary location:
166 Saunders Road, Unit #6, Barrie, Ontario - L4N 9A4 Canada
Also known as:
Bevan Insurance, D.G. Bevan Insurance Brokers Ltd.
Domain / Website Status
OK
Category
Company, Other
Linked Domains
2 Linked domains
Social Media

Want access to D.G. Bevan's social media?

Sign-up now, for free, and access the following information:
Social Media links
2

Changes to D.G. Bevan

Show me changes in the last
1M | 3M | 6M | 9M | 12M | All
20 changes since 06 Mar, 2017

Changes

Get instant access to D.G. Bevan change data, covering everything from employee changes to web page changes.

Integer
Pellentesque
Aenean
Lorem ipsum
Aenean
Lorem ipsum.
Integer posuere erat a ante venenatis dapibus posuere velit aliquet.
Pellentesque ornare sem lacinia quam venenatis vestibulum.
Aenean eu leo quam.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet.
Aenean eu.
Lorem ipsum.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur leo quam.
Aenean eu Sit Magna
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum
Nibh Ligula Ullamcorper.
Magna Sollicitudin
Consectetur Sit Magna
Aenean eu leo quam.
Adipiscing Porta
Condimentum Ullamcorper.
Nibh Ligula.